Lifford Provisional Results-15th July 2015

https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B5VMPNq7RFaDNDE2d0RvLTRvd00/view

Lifford 5K 2015
Overall Finish List
July 15, 2015
Results By Lifford AC Chip Timing Systems

NB: City of Derry Results are highlight in Bold
Place Name Team Bib No Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Gender
1 Pauric McKinney Inishowen AC 360 1 Top Fin 15:44 15:44 M
2 Christopher mc peake City of Derry Spartans AC 307 2 Top Fin 16:09 16:09 M
3 Dermot Mc elhinney City of Derry Spartans AC 382 3 Top Fin 16:13 16:13 M
4 Michael Crawley Tri Limits 450 1 M 19-39 16:21 16:21 M
5 Pius McIntyre Foyle Valley AC 495 2 M 19-39 16:22 16:22 M
6 Noel Logan City of Derry Spartans AC 462 3 M 19-39 16:31 16:33 M
7 Roy Mc Gilloway Foyle Valley AC 490 1 M 0-18 16:36 16:36 M
8 Ciaran Collins Project Africa Athletics 104 4 M 19-39 16:37 16:37 M
9 Kyle Doherty City of Derry Spartans AC 367 5 M 19-39 16:41 16:41 M
10 Michael Murphy City of Derry Spartans AC 391 6 M 19-39 16:45 16:45 M
11 Paul Kelly Lifford AC 134 7 M 19-39 17:15 17:16 M
12 Karl Doherty Inishowen AC 482 8 M 19-39 17:48 17:48 M
13 Conor Mc Devitt 467 9 M 19-39 17:25 17:25 M
14 Cathal Logue City of Derry Spartans AC 170 10 M 19-39 17:27 17:27 M
15 John Mc Elhill Finn Valley AC 349 11 M 19-39 17:28 17:28 M
16 Karol mc Ginley Finn Valley AC 345 2 M 0-18 17:29 17:29 M
17 Catherine Whoriskey City of Derry Spartans AC 393 1 Top Fin 17:34 17:36 F
18 Terry Murphy 469 1 M 40-49 17:47 17:47 M
19 Damian Cox Omagh Harriers 384 2 M 40-49 17:48 17:48 M
20 Tommy Mc callion Rise Running Club 392 12 M 19-39 17:51 17:51 M
21 Paul Coyle Lifford AC Fit4Life 231 13 M 19-39 17:51 17:52 M
22 Bill Duncan Lifford AC 88 3 M 40-49 17:54 17:54 M
23 Clint Doherty Finn Valley AC 146 14 M 19-39 18:06 18:06 M
24 Philip Callaghan Inishowen AC 336 4 M 40-49 18:02 18:07 M
25 Dara McNulty Foyle Valley AC 100 5 M 40-49 18:09 18:09 M
26 Eddie Quigley City of Derry Spartans AC 371 15 M 19-39 18:11 18:11 M
27 Rodney Campbell Foyle Valley AC 113 6 M 40-49 18:09 18:11 M
28 Kenny Melaugh Healthy Bon Fitness 145 16 M 19-39 18:13 18:14 M
29 Derryl McQuade 498 7 M 40-49 18:17 18:17 M
30 Connor Mc Dowell Rise Running Club 459 17 M 19-39 18:20 18:20 M
31 Conor Gallagher Lifford AC 99 18 M 19-39 18:20 18:21 M
32 Cathaoir Purvis Acorns AC 372 3 M 0-18 18:22 18:23 M
33 James Stevenson Lifford AC 298 19 M 19-39 18:24 18:25 M
34 Shea Carlin Lifford AC 281 20 M 19-39 18:31 18:31 M
35 Sean Whorisky Rise Running Club 481 21 M 19-39 18:30 18:34 M
36 Aron Cole Foyle Valley AC 354 8 M 40-49 18:32 18:34 M
37 Zachary McGowan Derry City Track Club 67 4 M 0-18 18:35 18:35 M
38 James Donaghey Convoy AC 94 9 M 40-49 18:35 18:35 M
39 Damian Quinn Omagh Harriers 499 22 M 19-39 18:35 18:35 M
40 Martin Dunleavy Foyle Valley AC 111 10 M 40-49 18:35 18:37 M
41 Gary Mc Fadden Bolt 468 23 M 19-39 18:35 18:37 M
42 John Taylor Convoy AC 247 1 M 50-59 18:36 18:38 M
43 Michael Murray Acorns AC 400 24 M 19-39 18:48 18:48 M
44 Peter Lilburn City of Derry Spartans AC 397 1 M 60-99 18:50 18:50 M
45 Kevin McMenamin Lifford AC 136 25 M 19-39 18:49 18:51 M
46 Matthew Mc Dowell Rise Running Club 460 26 M 19-39 18:52 18:56 M
47 Seamus White Staffs Moorlands AC 154 27 M 19-39 18:56 19:01 M
48 Vincent Hollywood Greencastle AC 105 11 M 40-49 19:03 19:03 M
49 Shane Gallagher Deele Harps 305 28 M 19-39 19:06 19:06 M
50 Michael Chambers Lifford AC 366 29 M 19-39 19:06 19:06 M
51 Paul Connolly Lifford AC 232 30 M 19-39 19:07 19:07 M
52 Declan Mc Gill Foyle Valley AC 357 31 M 19-39 19:06 19:08 M
53 John Mc Fadden 332 32 M 19-39 19:15 19:16 M
54 Finnbar Gallagher Inishowen AC 288 12 M 40-49 19:17 19:17 M
55 Conor McLaughlin Lifford AC 219 33 M 19-39 19:18 19:18 M
56 Philip Kelly Lifford AC Fit4Life 102 34 M 19-39 19:21 19:21 M
57 Michael McGrinder Lifford AC Fit4Life 260 13 M 40-49 19:19 19:22 M
58 Paul Doherty 375 14 M 40-49 19:26 19:26 M
59 Shaun Paul Byrne Finn Valley AC 348 15 M 40-49 19:26 19:26 M
60 Joe McCarthy City of Derry Spartans AC 258 2 M 50-59 19:23 19:27 M
61 Ronan Haughey Tir Chonaill AC 489 2 M 60-99 19:26 19:29 M
62 Fionntán Moore Lifford AC 130 5 M 0-18 19:37 19:37 M
63 Hannah McGowan Derry City Track Club 66 2 Top Fin 19:39 19:39 F
64 Manus Mc Bride 487 16 M 40-49 19:48 19:48 M
65 John Coyle Lifford AC Fit4Life 237 17 M 40-49 19:46 19:57 M
66 Joseph Browne 474 18 M 40-49 19:58 19:58 M
67 Eamon Connolly Aghyaran Road Runners 396 35 M 19-39 20:05 20:05 M
68 Martin Anderson Finn Valley AC 480 19 M 40-49 20:11 20:13 M
69 Gerard Campbell Lifford AC 119 3 M 50-59 20:16 20:16 M
70 Andrew Leighton Convoy AC 147 20 M 40-49 20:17 20:17 M
71 Michael Duncan Lifford AC 108 4 M 50-59 20:18 20:18 M
72 John Doherty 376 5 M 50-59 20:14 20:18 M
73 Stephen Long 497 36 M 19-39 20:20 20:22 M
74 Adrian McHugh Individual 96 21 M 40-49 20:26 20:26 M
75 Gemma McGinty Foyle Valley AC 112 3 Top Fin 20:28 20:28 F
76 Joe McNulty Lifford AC Fit4Life 71 22 M 40-49 20:31 20:31 M
77 Geoff Mc Gillian 463 37 M 19-39 20:34 20:34 M
78 Wilson Craig Lifford AC 73 6 M 0-18 20:33 20:36 M
79 Iggy Houston Lifford AC Fit4Life 85 6 M 50-59 20:34 20:37 M
80 Henrietta Elves Inishowen AC 121 1 F 40-49 20:38 20:38 F
81 Dominic Carlin Lifford AC 148 23 M 40-49 20:39 20:43 M
82 Pádraig magLionsigh Lifford AC 137 7 M 50-59 20:47 20:51 M
83 Janeen Leese City of Derry Spartans AC 87 1 F 19-39 20:49 20:52 F
84 Richard Burke Rise Running Club 389 38 M 19-39 20:54 20:54 M
85 Raymound Peoples 342 39 M 19-39 20:45 20:55 M
86 Daniel Duggan Lifford AC 203 40 M 19-39 20:47 20:58 M
87 Rodney Bates Convoy AC 309 41 M 19-39 20:58 20:58 M
88 Richie Duncan Castlefinn Running Club 254 24 M 40-49 20:55 20:59 M
89 Michael Concannon Rise Running Club 365 8 M 50-59 21:00 21:00 M
90 Garrett McCarron Lifford AC Fit4Life 142 42 M 19-39 21:08 21:08 M
91 Sean Mc Menamin Aghyaran Road Runners 395 43 M 19-39 21:06 21:08 M
92 Ciaran McLaughlin Lifford AC Fit4Life 222 25 M 40-49 21:09 21:09 M
93 Ciaran Bovaird 379 26 M 40-49 21:11 21:11 M
94 Adrian Marsh Individual 262 27 M 40-49 21:13 21:13 M
95 Michael Gallagher Foyle Valley AC 398 9 M 50-59 21:06 21:13 M
96 Paul McNamee Lifford AC 110 10 M 50-59 21:11 21:15 M
97 Kieran Coyle KCR 338 28 M 40-49 21:11 21:16 M
98 Sinead Kenny Finn Valley AC 314 2 F 40-49 21:15 21:18 F
99 Dermot Mc Granaghan Castlefinn Running Club 302 29 M 40-49 21:15 21:18 M
100 Conor mc Gonagle 163 30 M 40-49 21:15 21:18 M
101 Jess Moorehead 478 2 F 19-39 21:20 21:20 F
102 Paddy Tourish Lifford AC 69 11 M 50-59 21:20 21:20 M
103 Alan Catterson Finn Valley AC 453 31 M 40-49 21:23 21:23 M
104 Ita Kelly Lifford AC 109 3 F 40-49 21:24 21:24 F
105 Liam Cleary Lifford AC Fit4Life 230 32 M 40-49 21:25 21:25 M
106 Deborah Conroy Lifford AC Fit4Life 95 3 F 19-39 21:25 21:25 F
107 Mark Friel 164 33 M 40-49 21:26 21:26 M
108 Sean Harkin Foyle Valley AC 337 34 M 40-49 21:29 21:29 M
109 Declan McAleer Lifford AC Fit4Life 238 35 M 40-49 21:29 21:29 M
110 Barry Porter 241 36 M 40-49 21:23 21:32 M
111 George Harkin Born 2 Run 312 12 M 50-59 21:26 21:34 M
112 Lisa McGuigan Foyle Valley AC 133 4 F 19-39 21:27 21:35 F
113 Clare Harkin City of Derry Spartans AC 394 5 F 19-39 21:31 21:36 F
114 Damian Gallagher Rise Running Club 399 37 M 40-49 21:29 21:37 M
115 Orla Moran Foyle Valley AC 380 4 F 40-49 21:30 21:38 F
116 Josephine Donaghey Convoy AC 141 6 F 19-39 21:34 21:40 F
117 Michael Houston City of Derry Spartans AC 161 7 M 0-18 21:44 21:45 M
118 Michael Mc Nulty 333 38 M 40-49 21:43 21:45 M
119 Paddy Gildea Convoy AC 251 44 M 19-39 21:42 21:48 M
120 Owen Coyle Rosses AC 326 13 M 50-59 21:49 21:49 M
121 Brigeen Canavan City of Derry Spartans AC 465 5 F 40-49 21:46 21:50 F
122 Clare Connor City of Derry Spartans AC 466 1 F 50-59 21:45 21:50 F
123 Scott Galbraith 263 45 M 19-39 21:52 21:52 M
124 Patrick McDaid Lifford AC Fit4Life 120 39 M 40-49 21:52 21:52 M
125 Liam McGillian 350 46 M 19-39 21:54 21:54 M
126 Kevin Greenan Letterkenny AC 227 14 M 50-59 21:45 21:55 M
127 Eugene Mc Ginley 346 40 M 40-49 22:05 22:05 M
128 Ton Bangert Lifford AC Fit4Life 226 3 M 60-99 22:03 22:06 M
129 Dessie Gallen KCR 339 41 M 40-49 22:06 22:09 M
130 Patsy Mc Hugh 370 42 M 40-49 22:03 22:10 M
131 John Craig Lifford AC 72 43 M 40-49 22:03 22:12 M
132 Jude McCrossan Individual 202 8 M 0-18 22:14 22:14 M
133 John McElwaine Lifford AC 171 47 M 19-39 22:08 22:15 M
134 Patricia Mc Laughlin Inishowen AC 160 6 F 40-49 22:15 22:15 F
135 Catherine Moran Foyle Valley AC 381 2 F 50-59 22:09 22:17 F
136 Bronagh Herenin Tir Chonaill AC 159 7 F 40-49 22:18 22:18 F
137 Don Smith Convoy AC 285 15 M 50-59 22:16 22:22 M
138 Adrian Sheridan Omagh Harriers 200 9 M 0-18 22:23 22:25 M
139 Laura Maguire Individual 78 8 F 40-49 22:26 22:26 F
140 Declan Mc Cullagh 352 48 M 19-39 22:30 22:30 M
141 Eugene McGinley Raphoe Road Runners 279 16 M 50-59 22:30 22:30 M
142 Aidan Roarty 457 49 M 19-39 22:30 22:30 M
143 Sharon Hamilton Aghyaran Road Runners 86 9 F 40-49 22:30 22:30 F
144 Helen Mc Dowell Rise Running Club 362 7 F 19-39 22:31 22:31 F
145 Brian McMullan Tir Chonaill AC 116 44 M 40-49 22:32 22:32 M
146 Pat Shovelin 373 50 M 19-39 22:28 22:35 M
147 Robert Mitchell Lifford AC Fit4Life 68 51 M 19-39 22:26 22:36 M
148 Ivor Russell Knockmany Runners 139 52 M 19-39 22:29 22:37 M
149 Dympna Houston 239 8 F 19-39 22:30 22:38 F
150 Terence Quinn Raphoe Road Runners 276 17 M 50-59 22:39 22:39 M
151 Liam Maguire Lifford AC 131 45 M 40-49 22:39 22:39 M
152 Christopher Cuskelly Lifford AC 82 46 M 40-49 22:40 22:40 M
153 Stephen Crawford Lifford AC Fit4Life 246 53 M 19-39 22:41 22:41 M
154 Conor Hayes Lifford AC 353 47 M 40-49 22:43 22:43 M
155 Rachel Friel Lifford AC 132 9 F 19-39 22:37 22:43 F
156 Edwina Sweeney Tir Chonaill AC 157 10 F 40-49 22:47 22:47 F
157 Ashleigh McArdle Lifford AC 125 1 F 0-18 22:44 22:50 F
158 Stephen McCrory Individual 280 48 M 40-49 22:52 22:52 M
159 Gerard Myers Individual 144 49 M 40-49 22:48 22:55 M
160 Aoife Nash Letterkenny AC 290 10 F 19-39 22:56 22:56 F
161 Caroline McGuire Finn Valley AC 316 11 F 40-49 22:59 22:59 F
162 Carl Houston Castlefinn Running Club 255 18 M 50-59 22:57 23:01 M
163 Jackie Harvey Tir Chonaill AC 223 3 F 50-59 22:57 23:02 F
164 Carmel Hoynes Lifford AC 149 12 F 40-49 23:04 23:04 F
165 Vera Haughey Tir Chonaill AC 221 4 F 50-59 23:06 23:06 F
166 Martin McCrory Individual 289 50 M 40-49 22:59 23:09 M
167 Barry McArdle Lifford AC Fit4Life 124 51 M 40-49 23:09 23:09 M
168 Jacqui Timoney Lifford AC 103 11 F 19-39 23:11 23:11 F
169 Liam McMullan Individual 123 52 M 40-49 23:07 23:13 M
170 Brian Doherty Swanlings 293 53 M 40-49 23:19 23:19 M
171 Tommy Doherty Drumoghill Running Club 264 19 M 50-59 23:20 23:20 M
172 Damian Monaghan Lifford AC Fit4Life 235 54 M 40-49 23:21 23:21 M
173 Niall Mc Glinchey Convoy AC 464 55 M 40-49 23:16 23:23 M
174 Aidan McGrath Lifford AC Fit4Life 92 56 M 40-49 23:16 23:24 M
175 Darren Reid Lifford AC Fit4Life 76 57 M 40-49 23:27 23:27 M
176 Paul Houston 240 54 M 19-39 23:30 23:30 M
177 Ursula Coyle Lifford AC Fit4Life 236 13 F 40-49 23:20 23:30 F
178 Margaret Shiels Letterkenny AC 292 14 F 40-49 23:31 23:31 F
179 Conor mc Garvey 347 55 M 19-39 23:28 23:36 M
180 Chris Mc Anney 156 56 M 19-39 23:36 23:36 M
181 Willie Ferry WF Running 363 57 M 19-39 23:42 23:42 M
182 Gillian Smith Castlefinn Running Club 315 12 F 19-39 23:45 23:45 F
183 Stephen McCay Lifford AC Fit4Life 286 58 M 19-39 23:43 23:48 M
184 Berny Love 356 15 F 40-49 23:45 23:50 F
185 Rosemary Dewhirst Tir Chonaill AC 158 16 F 40-49 23:51 23:51 F
186 Gloria Donaghey Finn Valley AC 257 5 F 50-59 23:52 23:52 F
187 Roisin Logue Lifford AC Fit4Life 249 13 F 19-39 23:54 23:54 F
188 Sharon Carlin Lifford AC Fit4Life 277 17 F 40-49 23:46 23:55 F
189 Emma Bates Convoy AC 256 14 F 19-39 23:47 23:55 F
190 Elaine McGoldrick Castlefinn Running Club 252 15 F 19-39 23:48 23:55 F
191 John Friel Letterkenny Kickboxing 321 58 M 40-49 23:56 23:56 M
192 Mark Mc Bride 488 10 M 0-18 23:57 23:57 M
193 Rhonda Porter Lifford AC Fit4Life 278 16 F 19-39 23:58 23:58 F
194 Simon McGavigan 201 59 M 19-39 23:59 23:59 M
195 Nigel Mc Gillian 351 20 M 50-59 24:03 24:03 M
196 Mark Donaghey Lifford AC 80 59 M 40-49 24:08 24:08 M
197 Oonagh McGuigan Lifford AC Fit4Life 118 18 F 40-49 23:58 24:09 F
198 Jude McGarrigle 234 11 M 0-18 24:05 24:15 M
199 Melanie Sweeney Castlefinn Running Club 253 17 F 19-39 24:20 24:20 F
200 Paul O’Brien Castlefinn Running Club 84 60 M 19-39 24:20 24:24 M
201 Marjan Bangert Lifford AC Fit4Life 225 1 F 60-99 24:26 24:26 F
202 Christina Ferry Rise Running Club 361 18 F 19-39 24:31 24:31 F
203 Rajesh Meehan Raphoe Road Runners 205 61 M 19-39 24:33 24:33 M
204 Andrea Porter Lifford AC Fit4Life 242 19 F 19-39 24:27 24:36 F
205 Mark Mccurdy 311 2 F 0-18 24:31 24:38 F
206 Liam Daly Lifford AC Fit4Life 70 21 M 50-59 24:34 24:39 M
207 Dermott Kelly Fighting Fit 494 62 M 19-39 24:31 24:44 M
208 Mary Doherty Convoy AC 269 20 F 19-39 24:38 24:45 F
209 Alisha Cuskelly Lifford AC 83 3 F 0-18 24:47 24:47 F
210 Trevor McGlynn Lifford AC 228 63 M 19-39 24:42 24:50 M
211 Aiden Gallen Individual 220 12 M 0-18 24:51 24:51 M
212 Sarah Doherty Convoy AC 270 21 F 19-39 24:45 24:52 F
213 emily mclaughln Fighting Fit 496 4 F 0-18 24:41 24:54 F
214 Lisa O’ Donnell City of Derry Spartans AC 479 22 F 19-39 24:54 24:54 F
215 Keegan Gallagher 369 13 M 0-18 24:59 24:59 M
216 Darren Mc Dermott 155 60 M 40-49 25:00 25:00 M
217 Ciaran Mc Cauley Lifford AC Fit4Life 491 61 M 40-49 24:52 25:01 M
218 Sabrina Spratt Castlefinn Running Club 313 23 F 19-39 24:55 25:03 F
219 Bernie Martin KCR 268 6 F 50-59 25:04 25:04 F
220 Frances Wilson KCR 486 24 F 19-39 24:56 25:04 F
221 Amanda Heaney Individual 79 19 F 40-49 25:10 25:10 F
222 Wesley Vance Individual 207 62 M 40-49 24:58 25:12 M
223 Olivia Cuskelly Lifford AC Fit4Life 81 25 F 19-39 25:10 25:17 F
224 Declan Mc Callion Lifford AC Fit4Life 470 22 M 50-59 25:07 25:18 M
225 Declan Duffy 476 64 M 19-39 25:15 25:23 M
226 Linda Macbeth Raphoe Road Runners 282 26 F 19-39 25:30 25:30 F
227 Michael Friel 166 63 M 40-49 25:15 25:30 M
228 Thandi Mbuli 173 27 F 19-39 25:14 25:33 F
229 Camillus Melaugh 343 64 M 40-49 25:35 25:35 M
230 Lorraine McGrinder Lifford AC Fit4Life 261 20 F 40-49 25:32 25:36 F
231 Steven Elder 385 65 M 19-39 25:33 25:38 M
232 Angela Doran Individual 284 21 F 40-49 25:40 25:40 F
233 Theresa Johnstone Rise Running Club 387 7 F 50-59 25:35 25:47 F
234 Joanne Mclaughlin Rise Running Club 320 22 F 40-49 25:48 25:48 F
235 Tom Doherty 374 14 M 0-18 25:48 25:48 M
236 Jarlath McNulty Individual 90 23 M 50-59 25:53 25:53 M
237 Christine McNulty Lifford AC Fit4Life 89 23 F 40-49 25:53 25:53 F
238 Chris Mc Cay Melvin WJR 451 65 M 40-49 25:47 26:07 M
239 Catherine Morris Castlefinn Running Club 301 5 F 0-18 26:04 26:13 F
240 Peter Gorman Rise Running Club 390 66 M 40-49 26:01 26:15 M
241 Tommy McHugh Lifford AC Fit4Life 107 24 M 50-59 26:06 26:17 M
242 Eddie Breslin Lifford AC Fit4Life 297 25 M 50-59 26:19 26:19 M
243 Rhonda Green Lifford AC Fit4Life 74 24 F 40-49 26:10 26:20 F
244 Kathy McBeth Lifford AC Fit4Life 122 28 F 19-39 26:11 26:21 F
245 Kierean Neeson KCR 162 66 M 19-39 26:16 26:32 M
246 David Meehan Lifford AC Fit4Life 250 67 M 19-39 26:36 26:36 M
247 Rosey Mc Cafferty Melvin WJR 153 29 F 19-39 26:39 26:39 F
248 Gaynor Hindley Aghyaran Road Runners 386 25 F 40-49 26:42 26:42 F
249 Roisin Kerrigan Lifford AC Fit4Life 117 26 F 40-49 26:44 26:44 F
250 Helena Bryson Lifford AC 243 30 F 19-39 26:50 26:50 F
251 Elaine Parke Convoy AC 310 31 F 19-39 26:54 26:54 F
252 Michelle Rouse Lifford AC Fit4Life 101 32 F 19-39 26:58 26:58 F
253 Joe Breslin Lifford AC Fit4Life 233 26 M 50-59 26:54 27:04 M
254 Ursula O’Neill Lifford AC Fit4Life 244 27 F 40-49 26:57 27:10 F
255 Mandy Hume Lifford AC Fit4Life 245 28 F 40-49 27:22 27:22 F
256 Derek Mc Gillian Melvin WJR 359 67 M 40-49 27:06 27:24 M
257 Peter Mackey Individual 77 68 M 19-39 27:30 27:30 M
258 Kay Bonner Convoy AC 140 8 F 50-59 27:34 27:34 F
259 Yvonne Wauchope Melvin WJR 151 29 F 40-49 27:21 27:37 F
260 Rónán Nelis Melvin WJR 304 68 M 40-49 27:22 27:43 M
261 Margaret Williamson Melvin WJR 383 33 F 19-39 27:44 27:44 F
262 Teresa McMenamin Aghyaran Road Runners 265 34 F 19-39 27:29 27:45 F
263 Sarah Hunter Drumoghill Running Club 283 9 F 50-59 27:49 27:49 F
264 Donna Chambers KCR 485 35 F 19-39 27:53 27:53 F
265 Karen Mc Gillian Melvin WJR 358 30 F 40-49 27:58 27:58 F
266 Caroline McCurdy Lifford AC Fit4Life 129 31 F 40-49 28:10 28:16 F
267 Carmel Brindle Lifford AC Fit4Life 224 32 F 40-49 28:16 28:16 F
268 Darragh Gallagher 368 15 M 0-18 28:18 28:18 M
269 Kevin Boyle Lifford AC Fit4Life 138 4 M 60-99 28:20 28:20 M
270 Carolyn Mc Geehan Rise Running Club 447 36 F 19-39 28:24 28:24 F
271 Noel Carr 456 69 M 19-39 28:26 28:26 M
272 Chris Mc Cormack Rise Running Club 484 70 M 19-39 28:27 28:27 M
273 Kate Mullen Lifford AC Fit4Life 271 33 F 40-49 28:31 28:31 F
274 Donna McKelvey Drumoghill Running Club 267 37 F 19-39 28:40 28:40 F
275 Christine Patton Lifford AC Fit4Life 97 38 F 19-39 28:52 28:52 F
276 Sarah Gillen Convoy AC 248 39 F 19-39 29:02 29:02 F
277 Nuala Allen Raphoe Road Runners 259 10 F 50-59 28:55 29:08 F
278 Paul Brolly Raphoe Road Runners 287 69 M 40-49 28:55 29:08 M
279 Gerard Harkin Rise Running Club 449 70 M 40-49 29:16 29:30 M
280 Marie Gallagher 388 40 F 19-39 29:33 29:33 F
281 Christine Gillespie Rise Running Club 483 41 F 19-39 29:35 29:35 F
282 Michelle Morris Castlefinn Running Club 300 34 F 40-49 29:27 29:36 F
283 David Devlin 306 71 M 40-49 29:42 29:42 M
284 Laura Roulston Melvin WJR 492 42 F 19-39 29:58 29:58 F
285 Karen Anne Mc Ginley Melvin WJR 493 43 F 19-39 29:42 29:59 F
286 Gemma Patton Melvin WJR 150 44 F 19-39 29:45 30:01 F
287 Mary O’ Donnell Swanlings 340 11 F 50-59 30:03 30:13 F
288 Laura Mc Ginley Drumoghill Running Club 341 45 F 19-39 30:19 30:19 F
289 Tracey McMenamin Aghyaran Road Runners 143 46 F 19-39 30:12 30:23 F
290 Rose Lynch Individual 204 47 F 19-39 30:15 30:29 F
291 Eimour Lynch 168 16 M 0-18 30:29 30:29 M
292 Gill Baird 471 35 F 40-49 30:31 30:31 F
293 Melissa Gillespie Lifford AC Fit4Life 98 48 F 19-39 30:39 30:48 F
294 Catherine Mc Crory Aghyaran Road Runners 477 49 F 19-39 30:50 30:50 F
295 Orla McNulty Lifford AC Fit4Life 91 50 F 19-39 30:41 30:55 F
296 Carrie Burke 355 51 F 19-39 31:02 31:02 F
297 Anna Mortimore Melvin WJR 331 6 F 0-18 31:18 31:18 F
298 Ivy KCR 172 36 F 40-49 31:28 31:28 F
299 Kathleyn Stevenson Lifford AC 335 7 F 0-18 31:47 31:47 F
300 Heather Montgomery 266 52 F 19-39 31:51 31:51 F
301 Annie Duffy Francis Rise Running Club 475 37 F 40-49 31:53 31:53 F
302 Mandy O’ Carroll Rise Running Club 446 53 F 19-39 31:53 31:53 F
303 Yvonne McGarvey Lifford AC Fit4Life 294 12 F 50-59 32:04 32:04 F
304 Bernie Devine Melvin WJR 303 38 F 40-49 32:03 32:21 F
305 Laura Mc Colgan Melvin WJR 330 54 F 19-39 33:01 33:18 F
306 Angela Connolly Raphoe Road Runners 452 55 F 19-39 33:24 33:24 F
307 Clare Elliott Lifford AC 126 56 F 19-39 33:20 33:33 F
308 Conor Heffernan Individual 115 17 M 0-18 33:22 33:34 M
309 Kevin Heffernan Lifford AC Fit4Life 114 27 M 50-59 33:24 33:35 M
310 Jayne McIlwaine Raphoe Road Runners 135 39 F 40-49 33:52 34:05 F
311 Stephanie Mc Colgan Melvin WJR 327 57 F 19-39 34:20 34:20 F
312 Mara McArdle Lifford AC 127 8 F 0-18 34:22 34:35 F
313 Una O’Donnell Lifford AC 272 9 F 0-18 34:48 34:48 F
314 Clodagh Catterson 473 10 F 0-18 34:45 34:59 F
315 Lauren McGrath Lifford AC 93 11 F 0-18 34:51 35:04 F
316 Jacqueline Cleary Lifford AC Fit4Life 229 40 F 40-49 34:56 35:10 F
317 Lorc an Friel 167 18 M 0-18 35:23 35:39 M
318 Louis Gallagher 165 19 M 0-18 35:23 35:39 M
319 Farrah Steveson Lifford AC 334 12 F 0-18 36:15 36:15 F
320 Sarah Mc Carron 472 58 F 19-39 36:10 36:24 F
321 Margaret McGarvey Lifford AC Fit4Life 296 13 F 50-59 36:35 36:49 F
322 Lee Wood Lifford AC 322 20 M 0-18 37:08 37:26 M
323 Angela McHugh Lifford AC Fit4Life 299 59 F 19-39 37:38 37:38 F
324 Paula Mc Gettigan Melvin WJR 328 60 F 19-39 37:55 37:55 F
325 Lorraine Smalls Rise Running Club 448 41 F 40-49 38:23 38:23 F
326 Wanda Patton Melvin WJR 152 61 F 19-39 38:23 38:23 F
327 Paula Concannon Rise Running Club 364 42 F 40-49 38:24 38:24 F
328 Jessica Wood 325 13 F 0-18 38:43 38:43 F
329 Judith Smith Donoughmore 319 43 F 40-49 39:10 39:25 F
330 Jean Gillen 169 14 F 50-59 39:12 39:26 F
331 Dympna Mc Cauley 318 15 F 50-59 39:33 39:48 F
332 Geraldine Kelly Rise Running Club 454 2 F 60-99 39:56 39:56 F
333 Michelle Sweeney Rise Running Club 455 44 F 40-49 39:58 39:58 F
334 AíneMarie McBride Lifford AC 274 14 F 0-18 40:02 40:02 F
335 Kiera Green Lifford AC 75 15 F 0-18 40:03 40:03 F
336 Majella Coyle 324 62 F 19-39 40:45 40:45 F
337 Keelan Mc Cullagh 323 21 M 0-18 40:45 40:45 M
338 Joan McHugh Lifford AC Fit4Life 106 16 F 50-59 40:53 40:53 F
339 Charlotte Neeson 317 3 F 60-99 47:15 47:30 F
340 John Patrick Doherty 377 22 M 0-18 49:13 49:33 M
341 Martin Lynch 378 72 M 40-49 49:21 49:41 M
DNF Hayley McIntyre Lifford AC Fit4Life 128 F 19-39 F
DNF Eamon McConnell Castlefinn Running Club 206 M 40-49 M
DNF Muireann McBride Lifford AC 273 F 0-18 F
DNF Catherine McBride Lifford AC Fit4Life 275 F 40-49 F
DNF Clíodhna Dunne Letterkenny AC 291 F 19-39 F
DNF Patricia O’ Donnell 308 F 40-49 F
DNF Carmel Moritmore Melvin WJR 329 F 40-49 F
DNF Amanda Steveson Drumoghill Running Club 344 F 19-39 F
DNF James Brown City of Derry Spartans AC 458 M 40-49 M
DNF Gary Slevin 461 M 19-39 M